School Loop: Participating Schools
To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

Enter part of the name of your school:

107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Dr. George W. Carver Elementary School Laurelwood Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy Elementary
109th Street School Dr. John C. Page School LAUSD Arts Fest Robert F. Kennedy ES
10th Street ES Dr. Knox Elementary Lavaland Elementary School Robert Frost Elementary School
11-Newcomers Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy LaVerne Elementary Preparatory Academy Robert Fulton College Preparatory School
112th Street Elementary School Dr. Martin L. King Jr. Middle School LaVorgna Elementary School Robert Hill Lane Elementary
116th Street Elementary School Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Academy Lawn School Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School
118th Street School Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School Lawrence Elementary School Robert Randall Elementary School
122nd Street Elementary School Dr. Oscar F. Loya Elementary Lawrence Middle School Robert Semple Elementary
135th Street School Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary Lawton Alternative School Robert Shearer
153rd St. Elementary Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Leading Edge Middle School Roberto Clemente
156th Street School DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC Leapwood Ave. Elementary Robertson High School
20th Street Elementary School Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary Lee Elementary Robertson Summer School
232nd Place Elementary School Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Lee Elementary School Robinson Elementary
24th Street Elementary School Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Lee Middle School Robinson Elementary School
2nd Street ES Dr. TJ Owens Gilroy Early College Academy Legacy Elementary School Robinson Intermediate
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Dr. William L. Cobb Elementary School Legacy High School Robinson K-8 Academy
4 Year old Kindergarten Dry Creek Elementary Legion Park Elementary Rock Springs Elementary
42nd Street Elementary School Dry Creek Elementary School Leichman High School Rockdale Elementary School
49th Street Elementary School Dryden Elementary School Leigh High School Rocketship Discovery Prep
54th Street ES Dryden High School Leland Street Elementary Rocketship Los Suenos Academy
59th Street School Dryden Middle School LEMA Rocketship Mateo Sheedy
660 Early Learning Center Dual Language Academy of the Monterey Peninsula Leman Middle School Rocketship Mosaic Elementary
66th Street School Dudley Elementary Lemay Street ES Rocky Mountain Middle School
6th Avenue Elementary Dugan - Tarango Middle School Leo Croce Elementary School Rod Kelley Elementary School
7 Bar Elementary School Dularge Elementary School Leo Politi Elementary School Rogers Middle School
74th Street ES Dulce Elementary School Leola School District Rolling Hill Middle School
75th Street ES Dulce High School Leonard Herman Intermediate School Rolling Hills Elementary School
7th Grade Academy Dulce Middle School Leonard R. Flynn Elementary School Rolling Hills Middle School
7th Street ES Dunn Elementary Lew Wallace Elementary School Rollingwood Elementary
8th Grade Academy Dunsmuir Elementary School Lewis and Clark Elementary Romoland Elementary School
92nd Street Elementary School Duranes Elementary School Lexington Avenue Primary Center Ron Nunn Elementary
93rd Street Elementary School Dutcher Middle School Lexington Four Early Childhood Center Ronald E. McNair High School
95th Street ES Dyer Street ES Leyva Middle School Ronald Reagan Elementary
96th St Elementary Dymally High School LHS 8th Grade Athletics Rooftop Alternative School
99th Street Elementary School Dysinger Elementary LHS Athletics Roosevelt
9th Street ES E. A. Chase Middle School Libby Elementary Roosevelt A. Montoya School
A. K. Suter Elementary School E. Ruth Sheldon Elementary School Liberty Academy Roosevelt Elementary
A.E. Arnold Elementary E.A. Hall Middle School Liberty Blvd. Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary
A.P. Giannini Middle School E.R. Taylor Elementary School Liberty Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary
Abbott Middle School Eagle Elementary Liberty Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary School
Abby Reinke Elementary Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Liberty Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Eagle Ranch School Liberty High School Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Eagle Rock Elementary School Liberty High School Roosevelt Middle School
Abraham Lincoln High School Eagle Summit Community Day School Liberty High School Roosevelt Middle School
Academia Avance Eagle Tree High School Liberty Junior High Roosevelt Middle School
Academic and Career Services Earhart Elementary School Liberty Middle School ROP Center
Academic Vocational Charter Institute Early Childhood Center Liberty Nation Rosa Parks Elementary
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) Early Childhood Education Liberty North Athletics Rosa Parks Elementary School
Academies of the Antelope Valley Early College High School Liberty North High School Rosa Parks Learning Center
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences Early Education Liberty Oaks Elementary Roscoe Elementary School
Academy High School Early Learning Center Liberty Public Schools Drivers Ed Rosecrans Elementary
Academy of Alameda Middle School Early Learning Center Libra Academy Rosedale Middle School
Academy of Arts and Sciences East Ave Middle School Liggett St ES Roselawn Continuation High School
Academy of Business Law and Education East Avenue Elementary School Lilac School Rosemead High School
Academy of Careers and Exploration High School East Bay Arts High School Lillian Schumacher Elementary Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy East Bay BTSA Lime Street Elementary Rosemont EEC
Acadian Elementary School East Carteret High School Limerick ES Rosemont High School
Acalanes Center for Independent Study East High School Lincoln Rosewood Park School
Acalanes High School East Houma Elementary Lincoln Drew Elementary Round Valley Joint Elementary School
Accelerated Achievement Academy East Los Angeles Performing Arts Academy Lincoln Elementary Rowan Avenue Elementary School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Elementary East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Lincoln Elementary Roy Romer Middle School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock High School East Natchitoches Elementary/Middle School Lincoln Elementary School Royal High School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Middle School East Palo Alto Academy Lincoln Elementary School Royal Sunset High School
Acoma Elementary School East San Gabriel Valley Regional Occupational Program and Technical Center Lincoln Elementary School Ruby Bridges Elementary School
Adams Elementary East San Jose Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Ruby Drive Elementary School
Adams Elementary School East Stanislaus High School Lincoln Elementary School Rucker Elementary School
Adams Middle School East Street Alternative School Lincoln Elementary School Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
Adams Middle School East Valley High School Lincoln High Rupley Elementary School
Addams East Valley High School Lincoln High School Rusheon Middle School
Addams High School Eastanollee Elementary School Lincoln High School Russell County High School
Addison Elementary School Eastbluff Elementary School Lincoln Middle School Russell County Middle School
Addison High School Easterbrook Discovery School Lincoln Middle School Russell Elementary
Addison Middle School Eastman Avenue Elementary School Lincoln Park Elementary School Russell Elementary School
Adelante Continuation High School Eastmont Intermediate Lincoln Technical Academy Russell I. Doig Middle School
Adelanto School Academy of Math and Science Eby Learning Center Lincoln Trojans Ruth Asawa San Francisco School of the Arts
Adele Harrison Middle School eCADEMY Alternative School Linda Vista Elementary Ruth Musser Middle School
Adlai E. Stevenson eCademy Charter at Crane Lindbergh Elementary School Ruus Elementary School
Admiral Byrd Elementary School Echo Valley Elementary School Lindbergh Elementary School S. A. Moffett Elementary
Adobe Acres Elementary School Eden Gardens Elementary School Lindbergh Middle School S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
Adult Education Edendale Middle School Lindsey Middle School Sacramento Academic and Vocational Academy
Adult Education Edenvale Elementary School Lineville Intermediate School Sacred Heart School
Adult Education Edgewood Academy Linked Learning District Initiative Sage Creek High School
Adult Education Edgewood High School Lisa Park Elementary School Saint Lawrence
Adult Education Edgewood Middle School Little Shasta Elementary Sal Castro Middle School
Adult Education Edison Live Oak Elementary Salida del Sol Elementary
Adult Education Edison Elementary Live Oak Elementary School Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
Adult Education Division Edison Elementary School Live Oak Elementary School Sally Ride ES
Adult Education School Edison Elementary School Live Oak High School Salt Creek Elementary School
Adult Education/ROP Edison Senior High Livermore Adult Education Salvador Elementary School
Aggeler High School Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Livermore High School Samuel Jackman Middle School
Ahtens High School Edna Hill Middle School Lizarraga Elementary School Samuel Stipe Elementary School
Aileen Colburn Elementary Educational Options LNHS 8th Grade Athletics San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
Airline High School Educational Partnership High School Lo-Inyo Elementary San Antonio High School
Alameda Adult School Educational Services Local District 3 San Antonito Elementary School
Alameda Elementary School Edward Gonzales Elementary School Local District 4 San Ardo Union Elementary School District
Alameda High School Edward Harris Jr Middle School Local District 6 San Benito High School
Alameda Science & Technology Institute Edward Hyatt Elementary School Local District 7 San Clemente High School
Alamo Elementary Edward W. Kilpatrick Local District 8 San Fernando Elementary School
Alamo Elementary School Edwin Markham Elementary School Local Instructional Service Center-East San Francisco International High School
Alamo Elementary School Edwin Markham Middle School Local Instructional Service Center-North San Francisco Public Montessori Elementary School
Alamos Elementary School Egling Middle School Local Instructional Service Center-South San Gorgonio Middle School
Alamosa Elementary School Egremont Schools, Inc. Local Instructional Service Center-West San Jacinto Elementary School
Alamosa Park Elementary Eisenhower High School Local Operations Center-East San Jacinto High School
Albert Michelson Elementary Eisenhower Middle School Local Operations Center-North San Jacinto Leadership Academy
Albion Street Elementary Eisenhower Middle School Local Operations Center-South San Joaquin Elementary
Albuquerque High School El Camino High School Local Operations Center-West San Jose Charter Academy
Aldama ES El Camino High School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
Alessandro School El Camino Real High School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North San Jose Street School
Alexander Doniphan Elementary El Camino Real High School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South San Juan Elementary School
Alexander Hamilton Academy El Camino Real Science and Technology Academy Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West San Juan Hills High School
Alexander Rose Elementary School El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Lockeford Elementary School San Juan School
Alfred F. Garcia Elementary School El Capitan Elementary School Lockwood ES San Lorenzo Adult School
Alhambra High School El Centro Elementary School Lodi High School San Lorenzo High School
Alianza Charter El Crystal Elementary Lodi Middle School San Luis Rey Elementary
Alice Fong Yu Alternative Elementary School El Dorado Elementary LodiUSD San Marino Elementary
Alisal Community School El Dorado Elementary School Log Cabin Ranch San Mateo High School
Alisal Elementary School El Dorado Middle School Logan Early Education Center San Mateo Park Elementary
Aliso Niguel High School El Dorado Trade School Logan Span School San Pascual Elementary School
Aliso Viejo Middle School El Mirage School Logansport High School San Pasqual High School
Allen Elementary El Monte Elementary School Lois Borchardt Elementary School San Pedro Elementary School
Allesandro Elementary School El Monte High School Lokrantz Special Education Center San Pedro St ES
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Loma Vista Elementary San Rafael High School
Allie Yniestra Elementary School El Portal Elementary School Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy San Ramon Valley High School
Alondra Middle School El Roble Elementary School Loma Vista School Sanchez Elementary School
Alta Heights Elementary School El Roble Intermediate Lomita Math/Science Magnet Sandburg Middle School
Alta Loma Elementary School Eldorado High School Lomitas Career Academy Sandburg Middle School
Alta Loma High School Eldridge Elementary School Lone Pine High School Sandcreek Middle School
Alta Loma Middle School eLiberty Lone Star School Sandhills Elementary School
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate Elim Elementary School Lone Tree Elementary School Sandhills Middle School
Alta Vista Elementary School Eliot Elementary School Long Term Independent Study Sandhills Primary School
Alta Vista High School Elitha Donner Elementary Longfellow Sandia Base Elementary School
Altamont Creek Elementary School Elizabeth Morris School Longfellow Elementary Sandia High School
Alternate Education Elizabeth Pinkerton Middle School Longfellow Elementary School Sandpiper Elementary School
Alternative Cooperative Education Elk Grove Adult & Community Education Longfellow Elementary School Santa Clara Community Day School
Alternative Education Elk Grove Charter School Longfellow Elementary School Santa Clara High School
Alternative Education Elk Grove High School Longfellow Preschool Santa Cruz High School
Alternative Education/Adult Education/ROP Elkhorn Elementary School Longleaf Elementary School Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Alvarado Elementary School Elkhorn Elementary School Longwood Elementary School Santa Fe Elementary
Alvarado Elementary School Elkhorn Village Elementary School Lordsburg High School Santa Fe Middle School
Alvarado Elementary School Ellender Memorial High School Loren Miller Elementary Santa Lucia Elementary School
Amador High School Ellerth Larson Elementary School Lorenzo Manor Elementary Santa Margarita Elementary
Amador Vally High School Ellington Elementary School Loreto Elementary School Santa Susana Elementary School
Ambassador School of Global Education Elm Grove Elementary School Lorin Eden Elementary School Santa Susana High School
Ambassador School of Global Leadership Elm Grove Middle School Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet Santa Teresa High School
Ambler Avenue Elementary Elmer Wood Elementary Los Altos Elementary School Sara Coughlin ES
Ambrosini Elementary Elmwood Elementary Los Altos High School Saticoy Elementary School
Ambuehl Elementary School Elsberry High School Los Amigos Elementary School Scenic Heights Elementary School
Amelia Earhart HS Elsie Allen High School Los Angeles Elementary School Schafer Park Elementary School
American Canyon High School Elwin Elementary Los Angeles High School of the Arts Schendel Elementary School
American Canyon Middle School Elysian Fields Middle School Los Angeles River School Schilling Elementary
American High School Elysian Heights Elementary Los Angeles School of Global Studies Schmitt Elementary School
American River Charter School Emerson Los Angeles School Police School 1
Amesti Elementary Emerson Elementary School Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School School 10
Amestoy Elementary School Emerson Elementary School Los Arboles Middle School School 12
Ammon Elementary School Emerson Elementary School Los Cerritos School 13
Andasol Avenue Emerson Middle School Los Cerritos Elementary School 14
Andersen Elementary School Emery Secondary School Los Cerritos Elementary School School 18
Anderson Elementary Emma C Smith Elementary School Los Cerros Middle School School 2
Anderson School Emmett Elementary Los Coyotes Elementary School 20
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Employee Performance Accountability Los Feliz Elementary School 21
Andrew P. Hill High School Employee Recreation Unit Los Molinos Elementary School School 24
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Empresa Elementary Los Osos High School School 25
Angelo Rodriguez High School Enadia Way Elementary School Los Padillas Elementary School School 26
Ann Soldo Enadia Way Elementary School Los Perales Elementary School School 27
Ann Street Elementary School Enchanted Hills Elementary School Los Perales Elementary School PTA School 28
Anna Hause Elementary School Encinal High School Los Ranchos Elementary School School 29
Anna Kyle Elementary School Endeavour School of Exploration Los Robles Academy School 3
Anna Yates Elementary School Energy Conservation Program Lou Henry Hoover Elementary School School 6
Annalee Avenue Elementary Enon Elementary School Louisiana Schnell School School 7
Annandale Elementary School Ensign Intermediate School Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School School 8
Ansel Adams Elementary School Ensley Elementary School Lowell Elementary School for Adults
Antelope Crossing Middle School Enterprise Middle School Lowell Elementary School School for Exceptional Children
Antelope Elementary School EPIC Elementary School Lowell Elementary School School of Architecture and Construction Trades
Antelope Meadows Elementary Ernest R. Geddes Elementary Lowell High School School of Business and Tourism
Antelope Valley High School Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School Lowman Special Education Center School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
Antelope View Charter Ernest Ward Middle School LPS Fine Arts School of Education and Training
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Ernie Pyle Middle School LPS Library Media Program School of Information Technology
Anthony Spangler Elementary School Erwin Street Elementary LPS Purchasing and Distribution School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
Antioch Alternative Education Escambia High School LPS SRO School of Technology, Business and Education at Hilda Solis
Antioch High School Escambia Virtual Academy LPS Technology School On Wheels Alternative School
Antioch Middle School Escambia Westgate School Lucille J. Smith Elementary School School Police Department
Antonio Del Buono Elementary School Escondido High School Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School School Readiness & Preschool
Anzar High School Eshelman ES Lucille Whitehead Intermediate School Schriever Elementary School
Apache Elementary School Esparto Elementary School Lugo Elementary School Schurr High
Apollo Elementary School Esparto High School Luigi Aprea Elementary School Sci-Tech
Apollo High School Esparto Middle School Luis Valdez Leadership Academy Science Hill School
Apollo High School Estancia High School Lull Special Education Center Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Apple Blossom Esteban Torres High School- HAAT Luther Burbank Middle School Scott Lane Elementary
Applied Technology Center Estelle Sauget Academic Center Lydia Jackson Elementary School Scotts Valley High School
Aptos High School Ethel Dwyer Middle School Lydia Rippey Elementary School Scotts Valley Middle School
Aptos Junior High School Etiwanda High School Lydiksen Elementary School Seaside High School
Aptos Middle School Etiwanda Library Media Services Lynbrook High School Seaside Middle School
Aragon Elementary School Eubank Academy of Fine Arts Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School Sebree Elementary
Aragon High School Eucalyptus Elementary Lynwood Community Adult School Sellers Elementary School
Arcata High School Eucalyptus Elementary School Lynwood High School Selma Avenue Elementary School
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary Eugene Field Elementary School Lynwood Middle School Sem Yeto High School
Argentine Middle School Eugene Padan Elementary School M.E. Pearson Elementary School Semitropic Elementary School District
Argonaunt High School Eugene Ware Elementary Mable Barron Elementary School Sentinel High School
Argonne Elementary School EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education MacArthur Elementary School Sequoia Elementary School
Arlington Heights Elementary School Evans Service Area MacArthur Elementary School Sequoia Elementary School
Armijo Elementary School Evening High School Program MacArthur Park Primary Center Sequoia High School
Armijo High School Everett Middle School MacGregor Sequoia Middle School
Arminta School Evergreen Countinuation High School Mack ES Serra High School
Aromas School Evergreen Elementary School MacQuiddy Elementary School Serrano High School
Arovista Elementary School Evergreen Elementary School Macy Intermediate Serrano Middle School
Arrowhead Middle School Evergreen Elementary School Madera Elementary School SF Community Alternative Elementary School
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School Evergreen Elementary School Madison Early Childhood Center Shadelands Preschool
Arroyo Elementary School Evergreen Junior High School Madison Elementary Shadow Ridge Alternative
Arroyo High School Evergreen Valley High School Madison Elementary Shaffer Elementary
Arroyo High School Excelsior Academy Madison Elementary School Sharp Avenue Elementary
Arroyo Seco Elementary School Excelsior Middle School Madison Elementary School Shasta High School
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Madison Elementary School Shattuck Educational Park
Arroyo Vista Elementary F.C. Joyce Elementary Madison High School Shaw MS @ Garnet-Patterson [DELETE]
Arroyo Vista Elementary School Fair Ave Elementary School Madison Middle School Shearer Elementary School
Arroyo Vista Middle School Fair Oaks Elementary Madison Middle School Sheehy Elementary School
Arthur M. Hamilton Elementary School Fair Oaks Elementary School Madison Middle School Sheldon High School
ArtLAB High School Fairbanks Elementary School Madrone High School Shenandoah ES
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 Fairburn Elementary School Magnolia Avenue School Shenandoah Valley Charter School
Ascencion Solorsano Middle School Fairfax Learning Center Magnolia Elementary Sheridan Elementary School
Aspire Pacific Academy Fairfield Elementary Magnolia Elementary Sheridan Elementary School
Aspire Vincent Shalvey Academy Fairfield High School Magnolia Elementary School Sherman Elementary School
Atherwood Elementary School Fairfield-Suisun Adult School Magnolia Elementary School Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Athol Elementary Fairfield-Suisun Independent Study Program Main Street Elementary School Sherwood Elementary School
Atlantic Elementary School Fairgrove Academy Maintenance and Operations Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Atrisco Elementary School Fairlands Elementary School Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability Shirley Rominger Intermediate School
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School Fairmont Elementary School Major General Murray Shoal Creek Elementary
Atwater Avenue Elementary School Fairmount Elementary School Major Lynn Mokler Shore Acres Elementary School
Atwater Junior Academy Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Malabar Elementary School Shorecliffs Middle School
Atwater Senior Academy Fairview Alpha Elementary/Junior High School Malcolm X Academy Shoreline Middle School
Audubon Elementary Fairview Elementary Manchester Elementary School Short Elementary
August Elementary Fairview Elementary School Manhattan Place Elementary School Short ES
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary Fairview Elementary School Manlio Silva Elementary School SHSOPO Principals' Organization
Augusta Elementary School Fairview Elementary School Mann Sierra Alternative Learning Academy
Augustus Hawkins Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Manor Hill Elementary Sierra High School
Aurora High School Falls Valley Elementary School Mansfield Elementary PK-5 Sierra High School
Aurora Jr. High Family First Charter School Mansfield High School Sierra Home School
AUSD Independent Study Family Partnership Charter School Mansfield Middle School Sierra Jr High
AUSD Staff Site Family Programs Manzano High School Sierra Middle School
Avalon Gardens Elementary School Fanning Elementary School Manzano Mesa Elementary School Sierra Ridge Middle School
Avalon High School Farallone View Elementary School Maple Elementary Sierra School
Avalon K-12 School Federal Terrace Elementary Maple Primary Center Sierra View Elementary
Avery Middle School Fellowship Elementary School Maplewood School Sierra View Elementary
Aviara Oaks Elementary School Fernando R. Ledesma High School Mar Vista Elementary Sierra Vista Elementary
Aviara Oaks Middle School Fernangeles Elementary School Mar Vista Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary
Ayers Elementary School Ferndale Elementary School Marblehead Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Aztec High School Ferndale High School Marco Antonio Firebaugh High School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Azusa Adult School Ferry Pass Elementary School Marco Forster Middle School Sierra Vista High School
Azusa High School Ferry Pass Middle School Mare Island Elementary Sierra Vista Junior High School
B. Gale Wilson K-8 School Field Elementary School Marengo Elementary Sierra Vista Middle School
Back Bay High School Fiesta Gardens International School Marengo Ranch Elementary School Signal Hill
Baden High School Fifth Street Elementary School Margaret Heath Elementary Signal Hill Elementary
Bahia Vista Elementary School Figueroa Street Elementary School Margaret Landell Elementary Silk City Academy
Baker School Fillmore Elementary Margarita Middle School Silva Valley Elementary School
Balboa High School Finley Elementary School Marguerite Maze Middle School Silver City Elementary School
Balboa Magnet Elementary First Street Elementary Marguerite Montgomery Elementary Silver Creek High School
Baldwin Academy First Street Elementary School Maria Carrillo High School Silver Fork School District
Baldwin Park High School Fischer Elementary School Marian Bergeson Elementary School Silver Hills Elementary School
Baldy Mesa Elementary School Fishburn Ave School Marie Hughes Elementary Silver Oak Elementary School
Baldy View Elementary School Fitch Mountain Campus Marina High School Silverado Middle School
Bancroft Elementary School Fitzgerald Elementary Marina Middle School Silverado Middle School
Bancroft Middle School FL Schlagle High School Marina Village Middle School Silverwood Elementary School
Bancroft Middle School Fleming MS Marina Vista Elementary Simi Elementary School
Bandelier Elementary School Fletcher Drive Elementary Mariners Elementary School Simi Valley High School
Bandini Elementary Florence Ave Elementary School Mariposa County High School Simpson Elementary
Bandini Street Elementary School Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School Mariposa Elementary School Sinaloa Middle School
Banneker Elementary School Florida Diagnostic and Learning Resources System/ Emerald Coast Associate Center Mariposa Elementary School Siskiyou Charter School
Banneker Special Education Center Florin High School Mariposa Middle School Siskiyou Pathways
Banning Academies of Creative and Innovative Sciences Foothill Elementary Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Sisson School
Barack Obama Global Preparation Academy Foothill Elementary Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Sisters Elementary School
Barcelona Elementary School Foothill High School Mark Keppel School Sisters High School
Bardin Elementary School Foothill High School Mark Twain Elementary Sisters Middle School
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Foothill Knolls Mark Twain Elementary School Six Rivers Charter High School
Barton Foothill Middle School Mark Twain Elementary School Sixth Street Prep School
Barton Hill Elementary School Foothill Middle School Mark Twain Elementary School Sky View School
Bassett Adult School - Erwin Campus Foothill Oak Elementary Mark Twain Elementary School Skyline Elementary School
Bassett High School Foothill Oaks Elementary Mark Twain Middle School Skyway Elementary
Bassett Street Elementary Foothill Ranch Middle School Marlborough School Slate Creek Elementary
Bathgate Elementary School Foothill Senior High School Marlton School Slauson Middle School
Bay Elementary Foothill Technology High School Marsh Creek Elementary Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Bay Farm Elementary School Ford Blvd. Elementary School Marsh Elementary School SLV Charter School
Bay Harbor Elementary School Forest Glen Elementary School Marshall Academy of the Arts SLV Elementary
Bay Port High School Forest View Elementary School Marshall Elementary SLV High School
Bay Port i Academy Fortuna Middle School Marshall Elementary SLV Middle School
Bay Springs Elementary School Foster City Elementary Marshall Elementary School SLV Nature Academy
Bay Springs High School Foster Elementary Marshall Pomeroy Elementary School SMUHSD Summer School
Bay Springs Middle School Foster Elementary Marthasville Elementary School Smyrna Elementary School
Bay View Middle School Foster Youth Services Marthaville Elementary/Junior High School Smythe Academy 7-8
Bayou Black Elementary School Four Rivers Career Center Martin Elementary School Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
Bayou Cane Adult Education Foussat Elementary Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary Snow Elementary
Bayshore Elementary School Fox Elementary School Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School Snow Elementary School
Baywood Elementary Frances Harper Junior High School Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy Snowline Virtual School
BCLUW Elementary Frances Mack Intermediate School Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School Social Justice Leadership Academy School
BCLUW High School Frances Willard Elementary School Martin Luther King, Jr., High School Social Media
BCLUW Middle School Francis Scott Key Elementary School Martinez Adult Education Solano Avenue Elementary
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Francisco Middle School Martinez Junior High School Solano Middle School
Beachy Elementary School Frank Del Olmo Elementary School Marvin Foreign Language Magnet Solvang School
Beamer Park Elementary School Frank J. Zamboni Mary Ann Binford Elementary School Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Bear Creek High School Frank McCoppin Elementary School Mary Casey Black Elementary Sonia Sotomayor School of History and Dramatic Arts
Bear Gulch Elementary School Frank Otis Elementary School Mary Chapa Literacy and Technology Academy Sonora Elementary School
Beaufort Elementary Frank Paul Elementary Mary Farmar Elementary Soto Street Elementary
Beaufort Elementary School Frank Rushton Elementary School Mary Hughes Sotomayor Learning Academies
Beaufort Middle School Frank Vessels Elementary Maryland Elementary South Bay Adult School
Beaumont Adult School Frankie Ray Jackson, Sr. Technical Center Marylin Ave Elementary School South Breeze Elementary
Beaumont Elementary Franklin Avenue ES Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School South East High School
Beaumont High School Franklin Classical Middle School Matheson Park Elementary School South El Monte High School
Beckford Avenue Elementary Franklin County R-II School Matt Garcia Learning Center South Fortuna Elementary
Beckman Elementary School Franklin Elementary Matthew Turner Elementary South Gate High School
Beethoven Street Elementary School Franklin Elementary School Mattie Lively Elementary School South Hart Elementary School
Bel Air Elementary School Franklin Elementary School Maurice Sendak Elementary School South High School
Bel Aire Park Elementary Franklin Elementary School Maxine Theater South Oceanside Elementary School
Bel-Air Elementary School Franklin High School Maxwell Elementary South Park Elementary School
Bell Gardens Elementary Franklin High School Maxwell Elementary School South Pasadena High School
Bell Gardens High Franklin Middle School Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School South Pasadena Middle School
Bell Gardens Intermediate Franklin Senior High Maya Lin School South Point Elementary School
Bella Vista Elementary Franklinton Elementary School Mayall Street ES South Region ES #10
Bella Vista Middle School Franklinton High School Mayberry Street Elementary School South Region High School #9 VAPA
Bellaire Elementary School Franklinton Jr. High School Mayflower Elementary School South Region Middle School #2C
Belle Air Elementary Franklinton Primary School Maywood Elementary School South San Francisco Adult Education
Bellehaven Elementary School Fred T. Korematsu Elementary Maywood Middle School South San Francisco High School
Bellevue Elementary Freedom Elementary McAlister High School South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
Bellevue Senior Elementary Freedom High Alternative School McAuliffe Elementary South Terrebonne High School
Bellingham Elementary School Freeman Elementary School McBride Special Education School South Torrance High School
Bellview Elementary School Freeville Elementary School McClellan High South Valley Junior High
Bellview Middle School Fremont McCloud High School South Valley Middle School
Belmont Education & Career Center Fremont Elementary McCollum Elementary School South Valley Middle School
Belmont High School Fremont Elementary McCoy Elementary School Southdown Elementary School
Belmont LAAMPS Fremont Elementary McKinley Southeast Bulloch High School
Belshaw Elementary School Fremont Elementary School McKinley Avenue Elementary Southeast Bulloch Middle School
Belvedere Elementary School Fremont Elementary School McKinley Elementary Southeast Middle School
Bemis Elementary Fremont High School McKinley Elementary School Southgate Elementary School
Benicia High School French Gulch-Whiskeytown School District McKinley Elementary School Southport Elementary School
Benicia Middle School French Valley Elementary McKinley Elementary School Southside Elementary School
Benjamin Franklin Friendly Hills Elementary School McKinley Elementary School Southwest Elementary
Benjamin Holt College Prep Academy Friends of Canfield McKinley Middle School Spanos Elementary
Benjamin Middle School Friendship Junior High School McKinleyville High School Sparks Elementary School
Benton Elementary School Fries ES McMillan Pre-K Center Sparks Middle School
Benton High School Frisbie Middle School McPherson Elementary School Special Ed Summer School
Benton Middle School Frontier Elementary MCSD Preschools Special Education Preschool
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center Fullbright ES Meadow Heights Elementary Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
Beresford Elementary Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School Meadow Homes Elementary School Spinelli Elementary
Berkley Maynard Academy Fulton College Preparatory School Meadowbrook Elementary School Spirit Lake Elementary
Bernal Intermediate School FUSD College Connection Meadowview Elementary School Spring Hill
Bernardo Yorba Middle School FUSD Summer School Measure I Spring Valley Elementary School
Bernice Ayer Middle School Futures High School Medeiros Elementary School Springhill Elementary School
Berrendos Middle School G. B. Miller Elementary Megan Cope Elementary School Spruce Elementary School
Bertrand Elementary School Gabilan Hills Elementary School Melcher-Dallas Elementary School SS Davis Secondary Summer School
Beryl Heights Elementary School Gage Middle School Melcher-Dallas Jr/Sr High School St Mary's Academy
Berylwood Elementary School Gale Ranch Middle School Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet St. Andrews Episcopal School
Bessie Carmichael / FEC Galileo Academy Melrose Elementary St. Clare School
Bethel Elementary School Galileo Academy of Science & Technology Melrose School St. Elizabeth R-IV
Bethune Middle School Gant Mendenhall Middle School St. Joseph of Mountain View
Bethune Transitional Center Garcia Elementary Mendez High School St. Maries High School
Betty Kiefer Elementary Garden Grove Elementary School Menlo-Atherton High School St. Maries Middle School
Betty Plasencia Elementary Garden Valley Elementary School Merced Elementary St. Nicholas
Beulah Academy of Science Gardena High School Meridian Elementary School St. Patrick School
Beulah Elementary School Gardner Middle School Merlinda School St. Viator Catholic School
Beverly Hills Elementary Garfield Merlo Institute Stagg Senior High
Beyond the Bell Garfield Elementary Merquin Elementary School Stanford Middle School
Bidwell Continuation High School Garfield Elementary School Mesa Grande Elementary Stanley High School
Bidwell Elementary School Garfield Middle School Mesa Linda Middle School Stanley Middle School
Big A Elementary School Garin Elementary School Mesa Robles Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Big Springs Elementary School Garnet J. Robertson Intermediate School Mesa Verde Elementary School Stanton Elementary School
Big Springs Elementary School Garrett Morgan Academy Mesa View Elementary School Star Academy
Billy Mitchell Elementary School Garrison Elementary Mesquite Elementary Starlight Elementary
Birch Lane Elementary Garvanza Elementary School Mesquite Trails Elementary Starr King Elementary
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary Garwood Elementary Metropolitan Continuation High School Starr King Elementary School
Birney Gary A. Knox Elementary Meyler Street Elementary School STARS Academy
Birney Elementary School Gary Elementary School Michael J. Castori State Street School
Bishop Elementary School Garza Primary Center Michell Middle School Statesboro High School
Bishop Union High School Gates Elementary School Mid City Magnet School Steadley Elementary
Bixby Elementary School Gates Street School Middle College Steele Lane Elementary
Bixby Elementary School Gateway High School Middle College High School Stefani Elementary School
Black Diamond Middle School Gateway International School Middle College High School Steffan Manor Elementary
Black Rock High School Gault Street Elementary School Middleton Primary Care STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Black's Mill Elementary School GEAR UP 4 LA Middleton Street Elementary STEM Academy of Hollywood
Blair Oaks Elementary School Gehringer Elementary School Miguel Contreras Learning Complex Stephens County High School
Blair Oaks High School Genesee Elementary School Milani Elementary Stephens County Middle School
Blair Oaks Middle School Genesee Jr/Sr High School Miles Avenue Elementary School Stephens Middle School
Blanchard Country School George De La Torre Elementary Miles P. Richmond Steve Luther Elementary
Blountville Elementary George Hall Elementary Mill Creek Elementary School Stevenson
Blountville Middle George Key School Mill School and Technology Academy Stilson Elementary School
Blue Angels Elementary School George L. Parks Elementary/Middle School Millbrook Elementary School Stimson Learning Center
Blue Jay Athletics George Lincoln Mosher Elementary School Millennium High School Stockton High School
Blue Oak Elementary/Montessori School George Mayne Elementary Miller Career and Transition Center Stockton Intermediate Alternative
Bluff City Elementary George Moscone Elementary School Miller Creek Middle School Stockton Skills Elementary
Bluff City Middle George Peabody Elementary School Miller Perry Elementary Stockton Unified School District Early College Academy
Blythe Elementary School George S. Hallmark Elementary School Miller's Hill School Stockwell Place Elementary School
Bobier Elementary George Stone Technical Center Millikan High School Stone Valley Middle School
Bogue Sound Elementary George Washington Carver Elementary Millikin Basics + Elementary Stone-Corral School
Bohannon Middle School George Washington Elementary School Mills High School Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Bollinger Canyon Elementary George Washington High School Millswood Middle School Stonegate Elementary School
Bonita St. Elementary George White Elementary School Millville Elementary School Stonehurst ES
Bonners Ferry High School Georgetown School Milor High School Stoner Avenue Elementary
Bonneville High School Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Milpitas Adult School Stoneybrooke Christian Schools
Booker T. Washington High School Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Milpitas High School Stony Point North Elementary School
Borel Middle School Germain ES Milpitas Summer School Stony Point South Elementary School
Boris Kroll Education Complex Geyserville Educational Park 6-12 Mintie White Elementary School Stowell Elementary School
Bossier Elementary School Gibson Elementary School Miraloma Elementary School Strandwood Elementary School
Bossier High School Gibson Elementary School Miramonte Elementary School Strasburg C3 School
Bossier Parish Technical School Gideon Elementary School Miramonte High School Strathern Street Elementary
Boulder Creek Elementary Gideon High School Mission Avenue Elementary School Stringer Attendance Center
Boulder Ridge Elementary School Gifted & Talented Academy Mission Crest Elementary STRIVE Academy
Boundary County Middle School Gifted and Talented Mission Education Center Strobridge Elementary School
Bourg Elementary School Gifted and Talented Education (GATE) Program Mission Elementary Stuart Mesa Elementary
BOUSD DASHBOARD Gilroy High School Mission Elementary School Studebaker Elementary School
Bowditch Middle School Gisler (Robert) Elementary School Mission High School Sture Larsson High
Bowers Elementary Givens Elementary School Mission Hill Middle School Suamico Elementary School
Bowman Elementary School Gladstone High School Mission Meadows Elementary SUHSD Cañada Middle College
Boyd Elementary Gladstone Street Elementary School Mission San Jose Elementary Suisun Elementary School
Boyle Heights High School Glascock County Consolidated School Mission San Jose High School Suisun Valley K-8 School
Boynton High School Glassbrook Elementary School Mission Valley Elementary Sullivan Elementary
Bracher Elementary Glassell Park EEC Mission Vista High School Sullivan Gardens K-8
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Glassell Park Elementary School Mitchell Elementary Sullivan Middle
Bradley Elementary School Gledhill Early Education Center Mitchell Elementary School Sullivan Middle School
Bradoaks Elementary School Gledhill ES Mitchell Intermediate Sultana High School
Brair Hill Elementary School Glen A. Wilson High School Mohr Elementary School Summerfield High School
Braly Elementary Glen Alta ES Mojave High School Summit Charter Academy - Mathew Campus
Branham High School Glen Cove Elementary Mojave Vista Elementary School Summit Charter Academy Lombardi Campus
Bratt Elementary School Glen Park Elementary School Molino Park Elementary School Summit Charter Collegiate Academy
Brea Canyon High School Glen View Elementary School Monlux EL Summit High School
Brea Junior High School Glen View High School Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Summit Home School Charter
Brea Olinda High School Glenbrook Middle School Monroe Elementary Sumner Academy
Breeze Hill Elementary Glenburn Elementary School Monroe Elementary School Sumner Elementary
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Glendora Adult School Monroe Elementary School Sun City Elementary School
Brentwood Elementary Glendora High School Monrovia High School Sun Terrace Elementary School
Brentwood Elementary Magnet School of Communication and Technology Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Monrovia Unified Summer School Sun Valley Elementary School
Brentwood Elementary School Glenknoll Elementary Monrovia Unified Summer School SE Sun Valley HS
Brentwood School of Business & Leadership Glenwood Elementary School Monta Vista High School Sun Valley Middle School
Brentwood Science Magnet School Glenwood Elementary School Montague Elementary Sundance Elementary School
Bret Harte Elementary School Global Learning Academy Montague Elementary School Sunkist Elementary School
Bret Harte High School Global Village Academy Colorado Springs Montair Elementary Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Bret Harte Middle School Global Youth Charter Montara Avenue Elementary Sunnybrae Elementary
Bret Harte Middle School Glorietta Elementary School Montclair Elementary School Sunnyside Elementary School
Brewer Island Elementary GMG Elementary Montclair High School Sunnyslope Elementary School
Briarwood Elementary GMG Secondary Monte Gardens Elementary School Sunrise Elementary School
Bridge Program Goddard Middle School Monte Verde Elementary School Sunrise Elementary Schoool
Bridgepoint High School Gold Camp Elementary Monte Vista Sunset Elementary
Bridges Gold Oak Arts Charter School Monte Vista Elementary Sunset Elementary School
Bridges Learning Center Gold Oak Elementary Monte Vista Elementary School Sunset Elementary School
Bridges/Community Day School Gold Trail Monte Vista Elementary School Sunset Elementary School
Bridgewater Elementary School Golden Elementary Monte Vista Elementary School Sunset Point
Bridgeway Island Elementary School Golden Oak Elementary School Monte Vista ES Sunset View Elementary School
Bright Futures Golden Sierra High School Monte Vista High School Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Bristow Middle School Golden Sierra Junior High School Monte Vista High School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Brittan Elementary School Golden View Elementary School Monte Vista Middle School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Broad Avenue Elementary School Goldonna Elementary/Junior High School Monte Vista School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Broad Creek Middle School Gompers K-8 School Montebello Community Day School Susan H. Nelson High School
Broadmoor Elementary Gompers MS Montebello Gardens Elementary Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Broadmoor Elementary School Good Hope Elementary School Montebello High Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Broadous EEC Goodpine Middle School Montebello Intermediate Sutherland Elementary
Broadous Elementary School Gordon J. Lau Elementary School Montebello Park Elementary Sutherland Elementary School
Broadway Elementary School GOT Kids Montegut Elementary School Sutro Elementary School
Brockton Ave ES Governor Bent Elementary School Montegut Middle School Sutter Creek Elementary School
Brook Knoll Elementary School Gowan Science Academy Monterey Adult School Sutter Elementary
Brooklet Elementary School Grace Yokley Middle School Monterey High School Sutter Elementary School
Brooklyn Avenue School Gracey Elementary School Monterey Hills Elementary Sutter's Mill
Brooklyn-Guernsey-Malcom Elementary School Graham Elementary Monterey Trail High School Suva Elementary
Brooklyn-Guernsey-Malcom Jr/Sr High School Graham ES Monterey Trail High School ASSETS Suva Intermediate
Brookside Elementary Granada Elementary School Montessori Swansea High Freshman Academy
Brookside Elementary School Granada High School Montevideo Elementary Swansea High School
Brookside Elementary School Grand Caillou Elementary School Montezuma Elementary School Sycamore Elementary
Brown Elementary School Grand Caillou Middle School Montezuma Elementary School Sycamore Elementary
Brown-Barge Middle School Grand View Boulevard Elementary Montgomery High School Sycamore Elementary School
Browne EC Grandview College Preparatory Academy Monticello Academy Sycamore Trails Elementary
Brownell Middle School Grandview Elementary School Monument Continuation High School Sycamore Valley Elementary
Browns Valley Elementary School Grandview High School Morada Middle School Sylmar ES
Browns Valley Elementary School Grandview Middle School Moraga Education Foundation Sylmar Leadership Academy
Bryan Middle School Grange Middle School Morehead City Primary School Sylvan Park Elementary
Bryant Grant Morehead Elementary School Symonds School
Bryant Elementary School Grant Elementary Morehead Middle School T. L. Rodes Elementary School
Bryson Elementary School Grant Elementary School Moreland Educational Foundation T. R. Smedberg Middle School
Bryte Elementary School Grant Elementary School Moreland Middle School T.A. Edison Elementary School
Buchanan Street Elementary School and Magnet Center Grant Elementary School Moreland Preschool Tafoya Elementary School
Buchanan Street ES Grant Middle School Morello Park Elementary School Taft Elementary
Buchser Middle School Grant Union High School Morey Avenue ECD Taft Middle School
Buckeye Elementary School Grape Street ES Morgan Elementary Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School Grapeland Elementary School Morgan-Kincaid Preparatory School of Integrated Studies Tallulah Charter School
Bud Carson Middle School Grapevine Elementary Morningside Elementary School Tamura (Hisamatsu) Elementary School
Buena Terra Elementary Grapevine Student Site Morongo Valley Elementary School Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Buena Vista Elementary School Grattan Elementary School Morris Elementary Tarzana Elementary School
Buena Vista High School Gratts EEC Morse Early Childhood Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Buena Vista/Horace Mann K-8 Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Most Holy Trinity Taylor Middle School
Buffum Gravenstein Elementary School Moulton Elementary School Taylor Skills Elementary
Bunche Middle School Graves Elementary School Mount Olive Intermediate School Teacher Prep Academy
Bunker Elementary Grazide Elementary School Mount Shasta Elementary School Technical Careers High School
Burbank Great Falls Academy Mount Shasta High School Technology
Burbank Elementary School Great Oak High School Mountain Creek Middle School Telesis Academy of Science and Math
Burbank Elementary School Green Acres Elementary School Mountain Empire Senior High Telfair Elementary School
Burcham K-8 Green Tree East Elementary School Mountain Heights Academy Telford Academy
Burchfield Primary School Green Valley Elementary Mountain Park School Temecula Advantage Virtual School
Buri Buri Elementary School Green Valley Elementary School Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School Temecula Elementary School
Burlingame High School Green Valley Middle School Mountain Valley Elementary School Temecula Luiseño Elementary
Burlingame Intermediate School Greenacres Middle School Mountain View Alternative High School Temecula Middle School
Burnett Greenbrook Elementary Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley Adult School
Burroughs Elementary School Greenwood Elementary Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley High School
Burton Community Day School Greenwood Middle School Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley Middle School
Burton Elementary School Gregory Gardens Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley Unified School District SELPA
Burton Elementary School Grenada Elementary Mountain View Elementary School Temple Academy
Burton Middle School Gridley Elementary School Mountain View ES Temple Heights Elementary
Burton Pathways Charter Academy Griegos Elementary School Mountain View High School Templeton Alternative Education
Burton Valley Elementary School Griffin Elementary School Mountain View High School Templeton Elementary School
Bush Elementary Grove Junior High School Mountain View Middle School Templeton High School
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) Grunsky Elementary Mountain View Montessori Charter School Templeton Middle School
Butler Educational Complex Guadalupe Elementary School Mountainair Elementary School Tenaya Middle School
Butte Valley Elementary School Guerneville School Mountainair High School Tenderloin Community School
Butte Valley High School Guidance Opportunity Class Secondary Mountainair Middle School Tennyson High School
Butte Valley Middle School Gulf Avenue Elementary School Move It Teresa Burke Elementary School
Butteville Elementary Gulf County Adult School Mt Diablo Elementary School Terra Linda High School
Buttonwillow Elementary School Gus Franklin Jr. STEM School Mt Diablo High School Terrebonne Career and Technical High School
Buttonwillow Union School Guy Emanuele Elementary School Mt Hall Elementary School Terrebonne High School
Byrneville Elementary H. L. Bourgeois Mt Olive Elementary Tesoro High School
C. A. Weis Elementary School H. L. Suverkrup Elementary Mt. Diablo Adult Education TeWinkle Middle School
C.V. Koogler Middle School H.A. Hyde Mt. Diablo CARES ASP The Academy
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School Haddon Ave. ES Mt. Eden High School The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Cabrillo Elementary School Hagginwood Elementary Mt. George Elementary School The Academy of Performing Arts & Foreign Language
Cabrillo High School Half Moon Bay High School Mt. Hermon School The Bayside Stem Academy
Cabrillo Middle School Hall District Mt. Lukens High School The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Cache Creek High School Halldale Avenue School Mt. Madonna Continuation High The Judah Academy
Cadwallader Elementary School Haman Elementary Mt. Pleasant High School The NOW Academy
Cahokia High School Hamasaki ES Mt. View Elementary The Ontario Center School
Cahokia School of Choice Hamilton Elementary Mt. Washington Elementary School Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Cahuenga Elementary Hamilton High School Muir Theodore Vick School
Cal Burke HS Hamilton Middle School Muir Elementary School Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Calabasas Hannalei Elementary Muir Elementary School Thomas Edison Elementary School
Calahan Kids Happy Camp Elementary School Muir Elementary School Thomas Elementary School
Calais Elementary School Happy Camp High School Mulberry Elementary School Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Calais Middle/High School Happy Valley Elementary School Mulholland MS Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Calavera Hills Elementary School Harbor City Elementary Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department Thomas Olaeta Elementary
Calavera Hills Middle School Harbor View Elementary School Multnomah Street Elementary School Thomas Riley High School
Calaveras Elementary School Harder Elementary School Murchison Street ES Thomas Russell Middle School
Calaveras Hills High School Harding Elementary School Murray Elementary School Thornton Junior High School
Caldwell County Area Technology Center Harker's Island Elementary School Musick Elementary Three Rings Ranch Elementary School
Caldwell County Elementary School Harmon Johnson Elementary MyData Three Rivers Union Elementary School
Caldwell County High School Harmony Elementary School Myers Elementary Thrower Opportunity Program
Caldwell County Middle School Harmony Elementary School Myrtle Grove Elementary School Thurgood Marshall Elementary
Caldwell County Primary School Harold George Visual and Performing Arts Magnet & Middle School N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Thurgood Marshall High School
Caldwell Middle School HARP ACADEMY Nan Sanders Elementary School Tiebreaker Elementary School
Calero High School Harriet G. Eddy Middle School Nance Elementary Tierra Antigua Elementary School
California Academy of Mathematics and Science Harrison Elementary Napa High School Tijeras Creek Elementary School
California Aerospace Academy Harrison Elementary Napa Junction Elementary Tiller School of Carteret County
California Avenue School Harrison Middle School Napa Valley Adult Education Timber Point Elementary
California Avenue School Harrison School Napa Valley Alternative School Timberlake Junior High School
California Elementary School Harrisville Wells Memorials Napa Valley Language Academy Timberlake Senior High School
California Elementary School Hart County Academy Napa Valley Magnet Schools Timberline Schools
California High School Hart County High School Napier Academy Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
California League of Schools Hart County Middle School Naples Toby Johnson Middle School
California Preparatory Academy Hart Middle School Naples Elementary School Toccoa Elementary School
California School Hart Ransom Elementary Natchitoches Central High School Toddy Thomas Middle School
Calvert Street Elementary School Hart Street ES Natchitoches Magnet School Tokay Colony Elementary School
Cambridge Elementary School Harte Nathaniel Narbonne High School Tokay High School
Camden Community Day School Hartwell Elementary School Navajo Elementary School Toland Way Elementary
Camellia Ave Elementary School Harvard ES Navy Point Elementary School Tolenas Elementary School
Camerado Springs Middle School Harvest Middle School Nebo Elementary School Toluca Lake Early Education Center
Cameron School Harvest Park Middle School Needham School Toluca Lake Elementary
Camino Elementary School Harvest Ridge Cooperative Charter School Neighborhood Network Tom Bradley Elementary
Camino Pablo Elementary School Harvest Valley Elementary School Neil Armstrong Elementary School Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
Camino Pablo Elementary School PTA Harvey Milk Elementary School Nelda Mundy Elementary School Tom Matsumoto Elementary School
Camino Science and Natural Resources Charter School Haskell El School Nelson Academy Tomasita Elementary School
Campbell Adult Education Haughton High School Nelson Elementary Tony Hillerman Middle School
Campbell Elementary School Haughton Middle School Nelson Elementary School Tony Tobin Elementary School
Campbell High School Hawaiian Avenue Elementary Nesbit Elementary School Topaz Elementary
Campbellton Elementary School Hawthorne Elementary School Nevada Ave ES Topeka Dr. Elementary
Campo Elementary Hawthorne Elementary School Nevils Elementary School Torch Middle School
Campolindo High School Hawthorne Math and Science Academy Nevin Ave ES Tournament Hills Elementary School
Canfield ES Hawthorne Middle School New Beginnings Academy Towne ES
Canistota Elementary School Hayes Middle School New Chelsea Elementary School Township Elementary School
Canistota High School Haynesville Elementary School New Futures Alternative High School Tracy Elementary
Canistota Middle School Haynesville Jr/Sr High School New Jerusalem Elementary School Transition Services
Canoga Park Elementary School Hayward High School New Leaf Collaborative Transitions Learning Center
Canon School Hazel Fischer Elementary New Opportunities Charter School Trapp Elementary
Cantara Street School Hazel Grove Elementary School New Roberto Clemente Travis Ranch Middle School
Canyon Oaks Elementary School Hazel Strauch Elementary New School Treeview Elementary School
Canyon Oaks High School Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School New Stanley Elementary Trinity Elementary
Canyon Oaks High School Hazelton Elementary New Tech High School Tripp-Delmont School District
Canyon Ridge High School Headstart State Preschool New Traditions Elementary School Truman Benedict Elementary School
Canyon Vista Elementary School HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation New Valley High School Truman Middle School
Cape Educational COMPACT Healdsburg Charter School Newark Junior High School Trumansburg Elementary School
Cape May County High School Healdsburg Elementary School Newark Memorial High School TRUSD CHARGE
Capistrano Adult Education Healdsburg High School Newcastle Elementary Charter School Tulelake Continuation High School
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School Healdsburg Junior High School Newcastle Elementary School Tulelake Elementary School
Capistrano Home School Health Careers Academy High School Newcomb K-8 School Tulelake High School
Capistrano Valley High School Hearst Elementary School Newhart Middle School Tulita Elementary School
Capistrano Virtual School Helen Cordero Elementary School Newland (William T.) Elementary School Tully C. Knoles Elementary School
Captain Raymond Collins School Helen Huffman School Newmark High School Turlock Adult School
Capuchino High School Helen Keller Elementary School Newpoint Pensacola High School Turlock High School
Cardozo Education Campus Helen R. Donaghue Newport Coast Elementary Turlock Junior High School
Cardozo Middle School Helendale Elementary School Newport Elementary School Turner Elementary School
CARE Programs Heliotrope Elementary School Newport Elementary School Turner Elementary School
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy Hellen Caro Elementary School Newport Harbor High School Turner Elementary School
Career Technical Education Hemlock Elementary School Newport Heights Elementary TVUSD Before and After School Childcare
Carl Hankey K-8 School Henderson Community Day School Newport Middle School Twain
Carl Hankey School Henry Elementary Newton Career and Technical Education Center Tweedy Elementary School
Carlmont High School Henry Elementary Newton High School Twentynine Palms Elementary School
Carlos Rey Elementary School Henry Haight Elementary School Newton Middle School Twentynine Palms High School
Carlsbad High School Henry K-8 School nex+Gen Academy High School Twentynine Palms Junior High School
Carlsbad Seaside Academy Henry Richard Dana Middle School Nezperce School District #302 Twilight School
Carlsbad Village Academy Herbert Green Middle School Nichols Elementary Twin Creeks Elementary
Carlson Home Hospital School Herbert Hoover Middle School Nichols Elementary School Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Carmel Elementary Heritage K-8 School Nicolas Valley Elementary Twin Lakes Elementary
Carmen Dragon Elementary School Heritage Middle School Nightingale Elementary Twin Rivers Adult School
Carnegie Middle School Heritage Middle School Nightingale Middle School Twin Rivers Police Department
Caroldale Learning Community Heritage Oak Elementary School Niguel Hills Middle School Twin Rivers Professional Development
Caroline Wenzel Elementary School Heritage Primary Elementary School Nimitz Middle School Tyler Skills Elementary
Carolyn Clark Elementary School Herrick Elementary School Noble Prentis Elementary School Tynes Elementary School
Carpenter Community Charter Hesperia Alternative Education Center Noralto Elementary Tyrrell Elementary School
Carpenter Community Charter Hesperia High School Norman S. Weir UCLA CS
Carrie Martin Elementary School Hesperia Jr High School Normandie Avenue ES Ucon Elementary School
Carson Senior High School Hesperian Elementary Normont ES Ulloa Elementary School
Carson-Gore Academy Heyburn Elementary North Country Elementary Union County Elementary School
Carter High School Hi Hill Outdoor School North Cow Creek School Union County High School
Carteret Pre-School Hidden Hills Elementary North Davis Elementary Union County Middle School
Carthage High School Hidden Hills Elementary School North DeSoto Elementary 3-5 Union County Primary School
Carthage Junior High School Hidden Valley Elementary School North DeSoto Elementary PK-2 Union Elementary School
Carthage Middle School Higher Learning Academy North DeSoto High School Union High School
Carthage Start Central Highland Elementary North DeSoto Middle School Union Middle School
Carthage Technical Center Highland Elementary North Hart Elementary School University High School
Carthay Center Elementary School Highland High School North High School University Preparatory Academy
Caruthers Elementary School Highland High School North Idaho STEM Charter Academy Upland Elementary
Carver Highland Park HS North Middle School Upland High School
Carver Middle School Highlands Elementary North Monterey County Center for Independent Study Upland Junior High School
Cascade High School Highlands Elementary School North Monterey County High School Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
Casey Elementary Highlands High School North Monterey County Middle School UpRiver School
Casita Center Hightower Academy North Mountain Middle School Urban Leadership Academy
Cassavant Elementary School Hill Classical Middle School North Park High School Urban Village Middle School
Castelar Early Education Centers Hillcrest Drive Elementary School North Shoreview Montessori USC Cinematic Arts and Engineering Magnet School
Castille Elementary School Hillcrest Elementary School North Star Elementary School Utah Street School
Castro Plaza Family Resource Center Hillcrest High School North Star Independent Study Vaca Pena Middle School
Castroville Elementary School Hillcrest Middle School North Tama County Community Elementary School Vacaville Early College High School Program
Catholic Academy of Sunnyvale Hilliard Comstock Middle School North Tama County Community High School Vacaville Educational Extension Program
Cave Language Academy Hillsdale Elementary North Tama County Community Junior High School Vacaville High School
Cavendish-Teakean Elementary School Hillsdale High School North Terrace Elementary Vail Elementary School
Cayucos Elementary School Hillside Elementary Northcoast Preparatory and Performing Arts Academy Vail High
Cecilia Lucero Solorio Elementary School Hillside Elementary School Northgate High School Vail Ranch Middle School
Cedar Grove Elementary Hillside High School Northridge Elementary Valadez Middle School Academy
Cedar Grove Elementary Hillside Middle School Northridge Middle School Valencia Elementary
Cedar Middle School Hilltop High School Northside School Valencia Elementary
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Hillview Elementary School Northview High School Valentine Elementary
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Hilmar High School Northwest Middle School Valerio ES
Centennial High School Hilmar Middle School Northwood Elementary Valhalla Elementary School
Centennial Middle School Hobart Elementary School Northwood Elementary School Valinda School of Academics
Center Adult School Hodge Elementary School Norwood Creek Elementary School Valle Verde Elementary School
Center High Hodgin Elementary School Norwood Junior High School Valle Vista Elementary School
Center Middle School Hogan Middle School Nova Community Day School Valle Vista Elementary School
Center Preschool Holbrook Elementary School NSU Elementary Lab Vallecito High School
Centerville Junior High School Hollenbeck Middle School NSU Middle Lab School Vallejo Adult School
Central Bay High School Hollencrest Middle School Nueva Vista Elementary Vallejo Adult School - WABE
Central Coast High School Hollister Dual Language Academy Nueva Vista High School Vallejo Charter School
Central Elementary Hollow Hills Elementary School Nueva Vista High School Vallejo Education Academy
Central Elementary Holly Oak Elementary Nueva Vista Summit High School Vallejo High Ninth Grade Academy
Central Elementary School Hollydale K-8 Oñate Elementary School Vallejo High School
Central Elementary School Hollyvale Elementary O'Hara Park Middle School Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
Central Elementary School Hollywood High School O'Melveny Elementary School Valley Alternative High School
Central Heights Elementary Hollywood Primary Center O. J. Semmes Elementary School Valley Alternative Magnet
Central High School Hollywood Primary Center O.B. Whaley Elementary School Valley Center Elementary School
Central Language Academy Holmes Oak Avenue Elementary Valley Center High School
Central Middle School Holmes Junior High School Oak Glen High School Valley Center Middle School
Central Park Elementary School Holston Elementary Oak Grove Elementary School Valley Center Prep
Centralia Elementary Holston Middle Oak Grove Elementary School Valley Center Primary School
Century Park ES Holston Valley Middle Oak Grove High School Valley High School
Cerra Vista Elementary School Holy Spirit School Oak Grove Middle School Valley High School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Home Street Middle School Oak Hill Elementary Valley High School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Homer Elementary School Oak Hills High School Valley Horizon Elementary
Cesar Chavez Elementary Homer High School Oak Meadow Elementary School Valley Middle School
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Homer Jr. High School Oakbrook Elementary School Valley Oak High School
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Homestead High School Oakcrest Elementary School Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Honduras Elementary School Oakdale Charter High School Valley Oaks Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hong-Kingston Elementary Oakdale Elementary Valley Region Elementary #6
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hooper Avenue Elementary Oakdale High School Valley Region ES #13
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hoover Elementary Oakdale Junior High School Valley View Elementary
Cesar E. Chavez Elementary School Hoover Middle School Oakland Charter Academy Valley View Elementary School
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Hoover Middle School Oakland Charter High School Valley View ES
Chaboya Middle School Hoover Middle School Oaklawn Junior High School Valley View High School
Chaffey District Online High School Hoover Street Elementary Oakley Elementary School Valley View Middle School
Chaffey High School Hope Academy - Yucca Valley Oakmont Elementary School Valley View Middle School
Challenger Middle School Hope Elementary School Oaks Middle School Valleydale Elementary School
Challenger School of Sports & Fitness Hope Street Elementary Oakshire Elementary School Van Buren Elementary
Chalone Peaks Middle School Hopkins Junior High Oakwood Elementary School Van Buren Middle School
Chamiza Elementary School Horizons CIS Oasis Elementary School Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Chaparral Elementary School Horizons Home Study Ocean Academy Van Gogh Charter School
Chaparral Elementary School Horner Junior High School Ocean Alternative Van Horn High School
Chaparral Elementary School Horrall Elementary Ocean Shores High School Van Horn Junior High School
Chaparral High School Hosler Middle School Oceanside High School Van Nuys ES
Chaparral High School Hospitality & Tourism Odyssey High School Van-Far Elementary School
Chapman Elementary Houma Junior High School Office of Communications and Media Relations Van-Far Middle & High School
Charles Bursch Elementary Houston Middle School Office of Intensive Support and Intervention Vanguard College Preparatory Academy
Charles D. Jones Junior High School Howard Elementary School Ogallala High School Vanguard Learning Center
Charles H. Kim Elementary School Howard Tanner School Ogallala Middle School VanWig Elementary School
Charles J. Riley Hubbard Elementary School Ohlone Elementary School Varnado High School
Charles O. Dickerson High School Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Oka (Isojiro) Elementary School Velocity International Science and Technology Academy
Charles R. Drew Middle School Hudson Adult Learning Center Oldham-Ramona School Vena Ave. Elementary
Charles W. Barrett Elementary Hudson K-8 School Olinda Elementary School Venetia Valley
Charles W. Bursch Elementary Huerta Elementary Olive Elementary Venice Skills Center
Charles White Elementary Hughbanks Elementary Olive Grove Elementary School Ventana Ranch Elementary School
Charlotte Wood Middle School Hughes Middle School Olive Middle School Venture Independent Study
Charnock Road ES Human Resources Olive View Elementary Vernon City Elementary
Charter Community School 7-12 Human Resources Division Olive View Elementary School Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Charter Community School K-6 Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Olive Vista Middle School Vernon Middle School
Charter Connections Academy 9-12 Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Oliver Elementary Vicente Martinez High School
Charter Extended Day Huntington Drive Elementary School Oliver Wendell Holmes Junior High School Vichy Elementary School
Charter Home Study Academy K-8 Huntington Park Elementary School Oliver-Parks 6th Grade Victor Elementary School
Charter University Prep Huntington Park HS Olla Elementary School Victoria Ave Elementary School
Chatsworth High School Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Olson Elementary Victoria Elementary School
Chatsworth Park Elementary School Huntington Seacliff Elementary Olympic High School Victoria Magathan School
Chavez IB Onaga Elementary School Victory Boulevard Elementary
Chavez Senior High Ida B. Wells High School Onaga Grade School Victory Elementary
Chelwood Elementary School Ida Cannon Middle School Onaga High School Viejo Elementary School
Chenoweth Elementary School Idaho Hill Elementary School Onaga Middle School Village East Middle School
Cheremoya Elementary Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Ontario High School Village Elementary
Cherryland Elementary School Independence Continuation High School OnTrack Help Village Elementary School
Chesterfield Independence Elementary OnTrackCA Village High School
Cheyenne Mountain Elementary Independence High School Open Classrooms Vina Danks Middle School
Cheyenne Mountain High School Independence High School Orange Glen High School Vine Hill Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain Junior High Independence High School Orange Grove Elementary School Vine School
Child Development Independence School Orange Grove Middle School Vine Street Elementary School
Child Nutrition Department Independent Continuing Education East Orangewood School Vineland Elementary
Chinese Education Center Independent Continuing Education West Orchard Elementary Vineland Elementary
Chinese Immersion Elementary School Independent Learning Center Orchard Elementary School Vinewood Elementary School
Chisholm Middle School Independent Study Orchard Park School Vineyard Elementary School
Christa McAuliffe Middle School Indian Creek Elementary School Ord Terrace Elementary Vineyard School
Christensen Middle School Indian Knoll Elementary School Organization of Management Administrators Vineyard STEM
Christian Sorensen Elementary School Indian Springs Elementary Orinda Intermediate School Vintage High School
Christopher High School Inez Elementary School Orofino Elementary School Vintage Hills Elementary School
Christopher STEMs Leadership School Infonet Orofino Junior Senior High School Vintage Hills Elementary School
Churchville Middle School Innovation Academy Orthopaedic Hospital Medical Magnet High School Vintage Parkway Elementary School
Cibola High School Innovative Horizons Osborn Elementary School Virginia Road ES
Cienega Elementary School Inspire Academy - A School of Inquiry Osceola St. Virginia Rocca Barton Elementary
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School Instructional Technology Oso Grande Elementary School Virtual Learning Academy
Cinnabar School District Instructional Technology Department Osuna Elementary School Virtual Learning Center
Cipriani Elementary School International Outdoor and Environmental Education Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Citrus Elementary International School of Monterey Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Visitacion Valley Elementary School
City of Angels School International Studies Learning Center Oxnard Street Elementary School Visitacion Valley Middle School
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA Interscholastic Athletics Office P.S.68Q - The Cambridge Family School Visitation Catholic School
City Partnership Program Iona Elementary School Pacific Blvd. School Vista Academy of Performing Arts
City Terrace Elementary School Ione Elementary School Pacific Career & Technology High School Vista Adult School
Civic Center Secondary School Ione Junior High School Pacific Coast Charter School Vista Adult Transition Center
Civitas School of Leadership Iron Horse Middle School Pacific Collegiate School Vista De Las Cruces
Claire Lilienthal Alternative School Iron House Elementary School Pacific Law Academy Vista Del Mar Elementary School
Clairmont Elementary School Irving Elementary School Pacific Rim Elementary School Vista del Mar Middle School
Clara J. King Elementary Irving Magnet Paddison Elementary School Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Claremont High School Irvington High School Paden Elementary School Vista del Valle Elementary
Clarence Cannon Elementary Irwin Elementary School Painted Sky Elementary School Vista Fundamental School
Clarence Lobo Elementary School Irwin High School Pajarito Elementary School Vista Grande Elementary School
Clarendon Alternative Elementary School ISA @ Enola Maxwell Academy Pajaro Middle School Vista High School
Clark-Vitt Elementary Isaac L Sowers Middle School Pajaro Valley High School Vista High School
Claude Huyck Elementary School Island High School Palisade Glacier High School Vista Innovation and Design Academy
Claudia Landeen Elementary School IT Help Desk Palisades Elementary School Vista Magnet Middle School
Clay Elementary ITD Web Services Palm Avenue Elementary School Vista Nueva Career & Technical High School
Clayton A. Record, Jr. Elementary School Ivey Ranch Elementary Palm Elementary School Vista Nueva High School
Clayton Valley High School J. H. Workman Middle School Palm Elementary School Vista Preparatory Academy
Clearmont Elementary School J. M. Tate High School Palm Vista Elementary School Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
Clearview Elementary School Jack L. Kuban Elementary School Palma Ceia Elementary School Vista Verde Elementary School
Clements Elementary School Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Palmquist Elementary Vista Verde Middle School
Cleo Gordon Elementary School Jack London Elementary School Palms Elementary Vista Visions Academy
Cleveland Elementary Jackson Ave Elementary School Palms Elementary School Volcano Vista High School
Cleveland Elementary School Jackson Elementary Palms Middle School VUCSDLibrary
Cleveland Elementary School Jackson Elementary School Palo Verde Union Elementary School VUSD Independent Study Program
Cleveland Middle School Jackson Elementary School Paloma Elementary School W. T. Lewis Elementary School
Cleveland SH Jackson Elementary School Palomares Elementary School W.A. Allison Elementary
Clifford Street School Jackson Heights Elementary School Panorama City ES W.A. White Elementary School
Clifton Middle School Jackson Junior High School PANTHER Wadsworth Ave. EEC
Clinton Elementary Jackson Middle School Paragon Collegiate Academy Wagner Holt Elementary
Clinton High School Jackson School Paramount Elementary School Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Clinton Middle School Jacumba Elementary Paramount High School Wagon Wheel Elementary School
Cloutierville Elementary/Junior High School Jaime Escalante ES Paramount Park Middle School Wakefield Elementary School
Clover Flat Elementary James Denman Middle School Parents As Teachers Waldorf
Cloverdale Elementary School James E. Freer Elementary Park Avenue Elementary School Walgrove Elementary School
Cloverland Elementary James F. Smith Elementary School Park Avenue Elementary School Walker Elementary School
Coastline Regional Occupational Program James Lick High School Park Elementary School Wallace Jr./Sr. High School
Cobblestone Elementary School James Lick Middle School Park Hill Elementary School Wallen L. Andrews Elementary School
Cochiti Elementary School James Monroe Middle School Park Middle School Waller Elementary School
Cohasset Elementary School James Rutter Middle School Park View Elementary School Walnut Acres Elementary School
Coldwater Canyon ES Jane Addams Middle School Park View Elementary School Walnut Elementary
Cole County R-V School District Jane Frederick Continuation Parker Elementary Walnut Elementary School
Coleman Elementary School Janie P. Abbott Elementary School Parklane Elementary School Walnut Grove Elementary School
Coleman Elementary School Jasper County Career Development Center Parkside Elementary Walnut Grove Intermediate School
Coleman High School JC Harmon High School Parkside Intermediate School Walnut Park Elementary School
Coleman Middle School Jean Callison Elementary Parkview School Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
Colfax Charter Elementary School Jean Parker Elementary School Parkway Heights Middle School Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice
Coliseum Street Elementary Jefferson Community Adult School Parkway High School Walsh Elementary School
College and Career High School Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Parmelee Avenue ES Walt Disney Elementary School
College Park Elementary School Jefferson Elementary Parras Middle School Walt Tyler Elementary School
College Park Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Paseo Magnet Walter Colton Middle School
College Park High School Jefferson Elementary School Pate Early Childhood Walter Dexter Middle School
Collet Park Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Walter J. Katnich Community Day School
Colonial Acres Elementary Jefferson Elementary School Pathway Independent Study Walters Junior High School
Colonial Heights Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Pathways Community Day School Walton Development Center
Colonial Heights Middle School Jefferson High School Patterson Elementary Walton Middle School
Colony High School Jefferson High School Patton High School Walton Rural Life Center
Colorado Elementary School Jefferson Leadership Academies Patwin Elementary Warren Hills Elementary
Colton Redlands Yucaipa Regional Occupational Program Jefferson Middle School Pauba Valley Elementary School Warrington Elementary School
Columbia International Science, Math and Technology Magnet School Jefferson Middle School Paul Revere Elementary School Warrington Middle School
Columbian Elementary Jehue Middle School Paularino Elementary School Washington Adult School
Columbus Avenue Elementary School Jena Elementary School Pauma Elementary School Washington Elementary
Columbus Middle School Jena High School Payne School Washington Elementary
Colusa Alternative High School Jena Junior High School Payroll Administration Washington Elementary
Colusa High School Jerry D. Holland Middle School PDP/SpEd Washington Elementary School
Colusa Home School Jersey Elementary School Pearl Zanker Elementary School Washington Elementary School
Comanche Elementary School Jesse Bethel High School Peck Elementary School Washington Elementary School
Commodore Sloat Elementary School Jesse G. Sanchez Elementary Pegasus High School Washington Elementary School
Common Core Technology Project Jessie B Fremont Peggy Heller Elementary Washington Elementary School
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary Jessie Elwin Nelson Academy Pelican All Saints Washington Elementary School
Community Collaborative Charter School Jim Allen Elementary School Penasco Elementary School Washington High School
Community Day School Jim C. Bailey Middle School Penasco High School Washington High School
Community Day School Jim Maples Academy Penasco Middle School Washington High School
Community Day School Jimmy Carter Middle School Peninsula Alternative High School Washington Involving Neighborhoods
Community Education Center Joaquin Moraga Intermediate PTA Penniman Elementary Washington Manor Middle School
Community High School Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Pennycook Elementary Washington Middle School
Community Magnet Charter ES Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School PTA Pensacola High School Washington Middle School
Community Outreach Academy Joe Henderson Elementary Pentucket Regional High School Washington Middle School
Compton Adult School Joe Michell School Pentucket Regional Middle School Washington Open Elementary
Compton Avenue Elementary School Joe Serna Jr Charter School Pepper Tree Elementary Washington Preschool Center
Compton High School John Adams Middle School Performing and Fine Arts Academy Washington West Elementary School
Concord High School John Adams MS Perris Elementary Waterford Alternative Education
Concordia Elementary School John Baker Elementary School Peter Burnett Elementary School Waterford Child Development
Concow Elementary School John Baldwin Elementary Peterson Elementary School Waterford High - Independent Study
Condit Elementary School John Brown Elementary Peterson Middle School Waterford High School
Condor Elementary School John D. Perkins, Sr. Elementary School Petroglyph Elementary School Waterford Middle School
Connecting Waters Charter School John E. Steinbeck Elementary School Peyton Elementary Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
Contract Independent Studies John F. Kennedy Educational Complex Phelan Elementary School Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
Cooper Early Education Center John F. Kennedy Elementary School Philip Reilly Elementary School Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
Cooper Elementary John Finney High School Phillip & Sala Burton High School Watsonville High School
Cooper Elementary School John Fiske Elementary School Phillips Elementary School Weaver Elementary
Cope Middle School John H Fuller Phoenix Continuation High School Weaver Elementary School
Cordelia Hills Elementary School John H. Eader Elementary School Phoenix High School Weber Technical Institute
Cordova Park Elementary School John H. Pitman High School Phoenix High School Weblinks
Cornerstone Family School John Hope High School Picard Day School Webster
Corona Avenue School John J. Montgomery Elementary School Piedmont Hills High School Webster County Academy
Corona del Mar High School John Jay Elementary School Pine Forest High School Webster County Area Technology Center
Corona del Mar Middle School John L. Prueitt Elementary School Pine Grove Elementary School Webster County High School
Coronado Alternative School John Liechty Middle School Pine Hollow Middle School Webster County Middle School
Coronado Elementary School John Marshall Elementary School Pine Jr/Sr High School Webster Early Learning Center
Coronado Middle School John McCandless School Pine Meadow Elementary School Wedgeworth Elementary School
Corrales Elementary School John Muir Elementary Pine Valley Academy - JCS Weed Elementary School
Corvallis Elementary John Muir Elementary Pine Valley Elementary Weed High School
Costa Mesa High School John Muir Elementary School Pine Valley Middle School Wegner Elementary School
Costa Mesa Middle School John Muir Elementary School Pinewood EEC Weigand Avenue Elementary School
Cosumnes Oaks High School John Muir Elementary School Pinewood Elementary School Welborn Elementary School
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary John Muir Magnet Middle School Pinon Hills Elementary School Werner Elementary
Cottonwood Elementary John O'Connell High School Pinon Mesa Middle School Wescove Elementary School
Coulterville High School John R. Peterson Elementary School Pinon Valley Elementary Wesley Gaines Elementary School
Council of Mexican American Administrators John R. Williams Elementary School Pioneer Elementary Wesley Ray Elementary School
Country Club Elementary John S. Malcom Elementary School Pioneer Elementary West 5th Elementary
Country High School John Sinnott Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School West Athens Elementary School
Country Hills Elementary School John Swett Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School West Carteret High School
Country Lane John Vierra High School Pioneer Elementary School West Covina High School
Country View Elementary School John Yehall Chin Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School West Creek School
County Community Middle School Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Pioneer High School West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Courreges (Roch) Elementary School Johnstonville Elementary School Pioneer Jr. High School West Hardin Elementary School
Cox (James H.) Elementary School Jonathan M Daniel School Pittman Elementary West Hardin High School
Coyote Canyon Elementary School Jordan High School Plainfield Elementary School West Hardin Middle School
Coyote Creek Elementary Jordan High School Plainview Avenue Elementary School West High School
Coyote Ridge Elementary School Jordan-Plus Plantation Park Elementary School West Hollywood Community Day School
Crane Middle School Jose Antonio Estudillo Elementary School Plasencia Math/Science Magnet West Hollywood Elementary
Creative Connections Arts Academy Jose Ortega Elementary School Platt Elementary School West Mesa High School
Creek View Elementary School Joseph Gascon Elementary Plavan (Urbain H.) Elementary School West Middle School
Creekside Elementary Joseph Kerr Middle School Playa Del Rey Elementary School West Palms Conservatory
Creekside Elementary Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Playa Vista Elementary School West Park Elementary School
Creekside Elementary School Joseph R. Perry Elementary School Plaza Robles High School West Pensacola Elementary School
Creekview Ranch Middle School Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Pleasant Grove Elementary School West Portal Elementary School
Crenshaw High School Joseph Weller Elementary School Pleasant Grove High School West Sacramento School for Independent Study
Crescent Elementary School Joshua Circle Elementary Pleasant Grove Middle School West Street Elementary School
Cresson Elementary School Joshua Tree Elementary School Pleasant Hill Elementary School West Vernon Elementary
Crestview Elementary School Juan Cabrillo Elementary School Pleasant Hill Middle School West Whittier Elementary School
Crestwood St. Elementary Juan de Anza Elementary School Pleasant Valley Elementary Westborough Middle School
Crittenden County Elementary School Julia Morgan Elementary School Pleasant Valley Middle School Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Crittenden County High School Julia P Bryant Elementary School Pleasant Valley School Western Ave Elementary
Crittenden County Middle School Juliaetta Elementary School Pleasant View Elementary Westfield Village Elementary School
Croatan High School Julien Elementary School Pleasanton Middle School Westminster School District – Educational Services Division
Crossroads High School Juliet Morris Elementary Plummer Elementary Westmont High School
Crossroads Independent Juliette Low Elementary School Plymouth Elementary School Westmore Oaks Elementary School
Crow Creek Elementary School Junction Avenue K-8 Plymouth Elementary School Westmoreland School
Crowell Elementary School Junction School Podesta Ranch Elementary School Westside Elementary
Crowell Elementary School June Jordan School for Equity Poinsettia Elementary School Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Crown Valley Elementary School Junior Jets Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet Westside Park School
Crowne Hill Elementary School Juniper Elementary Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary Westside Preparatory - Eastside
Cruickshank Juniper Ridge Elementary School Polk Middle School Westside Preparatory - Frontier
Crumpton Elementary Juniper Ridge Virtual Academy Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders Westside Preparatory - Westside
Crystal Middle School Junipero Serra Elementary School Polytechnic High School Westwood Elementary School
Cubberley K-8 School Junipero Serra Elementary School Pomeroy Elementary Westwood Elementary School
Cucamonga Elementary School Justice Street ES Pomona Elementary School Westwood Elementary School
Cucamonga Middle School Justin Elementary School Ponderosa Elementary Wewahitchka Elementary School
Cunha Intermediate School Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School Ponderosa Elementary School Wewahitchka High School
Cunningham Elementary School K-8 Home Study Port St. Joe Elementary Whaley Middle School
Cupertino High School K.I. Jones Elementary School Port St. Joe High School Wharton 5th Grade Center
Currier Elementary School Kairos Public Schools Portal Elementary School Wheelock School
Curtis Elementary Kaiser Elementary School Portal MHS Wherry Elementary School
Curtis Elementary School Kansas City, Kansas Early Childhood Porter Middle School Whitcomb High School
Curtiss Middle School Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Portola Elementary White Church Elementary School
Curtner Elementary School Katherine Edwards Middle School Potrero Elementary White Oak Elementary
CUSD Adult Transition Program Katherine Elementary School Potrero Heights Elementary White Oak Elementary School
CUSD Bridges Community Day High School Katherine L. Albiani Middle School Powell Elementary School White Point Elementary School
CUSD Career Preparation Katherine R. Smith Elementary School Powell K-8 Academy for Success Whiteford Preschool
CUSD Educator Support Kathryn Hughes Elementary Prairie View Elementary Whitehead Elementary School
CUSD English Learner Services Keema High School Prairie Vista Middle School Whitman High School
CUSD Food & Nutrition Services Keene High School Presidio Middle School Whittier
CUSD Insurance Department Keene Middle School Preston Elementary Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Maintenance & Operations Keene School District Priest Lake Elementary School Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Music Department Keller Priest River Education Program Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Personnel Services Kelley Elementary Priest River Elementary School Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Print Services Kelly Elementary Priest River Junior High School Whittier Independent Study School
CUSD Purchasing Department Kelly Elementary School Priest River Lamanna High School Widenmann Elementary
CUSD Safety and Student Services Kellybrook Elementary Primary Academy for Success School Widney High CTC
CUSD Special Education Department Kellyville Elementary School Primary Charter School Wilbur Avenue Elementary School
CUSD State and Federal Programs Kellyville High School Primary Years Academy Wilcox Elementary
CUSD Teacher Development System Kellyville Middle School Princeton Elementary School Wilcox High School
CUSD Technology & Information Services Kellyville Upper Elementary School Princeton Elementary School Wild Rose Elementary School
CUSD Transportation Department Kendrick Junior Senior High School Princeton Junior Senior High School Will C. Wood High School
Cypress School of the Arts Kenmore Elementary Prisk Will Rodgers Elementary School
D.W. Babcock Elementary Kennedy Elementary Progress Elementary Will Rogers High School
Da Vinci Charter Academy Kennedy Elementary Prospect High School Will Rogers Middle School
Da Vinci Communications Charter School Kennedy High School Prospect High School Willard
Da Vinci Design Charter School Kennedy HS Provencal Elementary/Junior High School Willenberg Special Education Center
Da Vinci Innovation Academy Kennedy Middle School Providence Elementary William Anderson Elementary School
Da Vinci Science Charter School Kerr Elementary School Prunedale Elementary School William Brooks Elementary School
Dahlia Heights Elementary School Ketron Elementary PS 233 The Langston Hughes School William Burnett Elementary School
Dale Avenue School Kettering Pueblo De Los Angeles High School William C. Overfelt High School
Dallas Ranch Middle School KidsZone Pueblo Elementary William Daylor High School
Dalton Elementary School Killybrooke Elementary School Pueblo Vista Elementary School William Green Elementary School
Dan Mini Elementary Kilough Elementary School Puesta del Sol Elementary School William Hopkins Junior High School PFA
Dan O. Root Elementary School Kimball Elementary School Pulliam Elementary William James Middle School
Dana Hills High School King City Arts Magnet School Purche Ave ES William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
Dana MS King Drew Medical Magnet High of Medicine and Science Pursuing Academic Choices Together William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
Danbrook Elementary King Elementary PVUSD After School William M. Metteer Elementary School
Danbury Elementary School King Elementary PVUSD.NET William Orr Elementary School
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School King Elementary School QSI International School of Tbilisi William R. Anton Elementary School
Daniel Phelan Elementary School Kings Mountain Elementary School Quail Glen Elementary School William R. Buckley Elementary School
Daniel Webster Elementary School Kingsley Elementary Quail Run Elementary School William R. Sullivan Elementary School
David A. Weir Elementary School Kingsley Elementary School Quail Valley Middle School William Workman High School
Davidson Middle School Kingston Elementary Quapaw Elementary Willie L. Brown Jr. Middle School
Davis Adult and Community Education Kinoshita Elementary School Quapaw High School Willis Jepson Middle School
Davis Elementary School KIPP King Collegiate High School Quapaw Middle School Willow Campus-Adult Education
Davis Intermediate School Kirtland Elementary School Queen Anne Place Elementary School Willow ES
Davis Magnet School Kit Carson Elementary School Quest Academy Willowbrook Middle School
Davis Middle School Kit Carson Elementary School Questa Junior & Senior High School Wilmington MS
Davis School for Independent Study Kittridge Elementary School Quimby Oak Middle School Wilshire Crest Elementary
Davis Senior High School Knight High School Quincy Jones ES Wilshire Park Elementary School
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization Knolls Elementary School Quindaro Elementary School Wilson Elementary
Dawson County High School Knollwood Elementary R H Dana Elementary School Wilson Classical High School
Dawson County Middle School Kohl Open Elementary R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School Wilson Elementary School
Day Middle School Kohler Elementary R. Rex Parris High School Wilson Elementary School
Dayton Elementary Kolb Middle School R.L. Stevenson Elementary School Wilson High School
Dayton Heights Elementary School Kootenai High School R.O. Hardin Elementary School Wilson Middle School
De Anza Academy of Technology & the Arts Kootenai Technical Education Campus R.V. Traylor Elementary School Wilson Riles Middle School
De Anza Elementary Kordyak Elementary R.W. Emerson Junior High School Wiltsey Middle School
De Anza Elementary School Kornblum Elementary School Radcliff Elementary Winchester School
De Anza Middle School Kraemer Middle School Railway Elementary School Windemere Ranch Middle School
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy Krey Elementary Rainbow Spring Windsor Elementary
Decoto School for Independent Study Krystal School of Science, Math & Technology Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Windsor High
Deer Valley High School Kucera Middle School Ralston Middle School Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
Deerfield Cooperative Preschool Kwis Elementary School Ramona Elementary Windsor Intermediate
Del Amigo High School L. D. McArthur Elementary School Ramona Elementary School Windsor Middle
Del Mar Elementary School L.P. Vaughn Elementary/Middle School Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Winfield High School
Del Mar High School La Cueva High School Ranch View Elementary School Winfield High School
Del Norte High School La Entrada School Ranchero Middle School Winfield Intermediate School
Del Obispo Elementary School La Fetra Elementary Rancho Buena Vista High School Winfield Intermediate School
Del Paso Heights Elementary School La Luz Elementary School Rancho Cucamonga High School Winfield Middle School
Del Rey Elementary La Merced Elementary Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Winfield Middle School
Del Rey Elementary School La Merced Intermediate Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Winfield Primary School
Del Rey Elementary School La Mesa Elementary Rancho Elementary School Wing Lane Elementary School
Del Rey Elementary School La Mesa Elementary School Rancho Las Positas Elementary School Winston S. Churchill
Del Rey Woods Elementary LA New Tech @ Plain Dealing Rancho Milpitas Middle School Winter Gardens Elementary
Del Rio Elementary La Puente High School Rancho Minerva Middle School Winters Combined PTA
Del Valle Continuation High School La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program Rancho Romero Elementary Winters Elementary School
Del Valle Elementary School La Salle Avenue Elementary Rancho San Justo Middle School Winters High School
Del Valle Transition Labadie Elementary School Rancho Tehama Elementary School Winters Middle School
Delevan ES Lacache Middle School Rancho Viejo Elementary Winton Middle School
Delhi High School LaContenta Middle School Rancho Vista High School Wirtz Elementary
Delphic Elementary School Ladd Lane Elementary School Ransom Middle School Wisdom Elementary
Delta Charter High School at Cabrillo College Ladera Ranch Elementary School Raoul Wallenberg High School Wolfskill Continuation High School
Delta Charter School Ladera Ranch Middle School Raymond Avenue Elementary Wood Canyon Elementary School
Delta Elementary Charter School Ladonia Elementary Raymond Temple Elementary Wood Middle School
Delta Sierra Middle School Lafayette Rea Elementary School Wood Ranch Elementary School
Delta View Elementary School Lafayette Elementary School Red Hawk Elementary School Woodbridge Elementary School
Delta Vista Middle School Lafayette Elementary School Redding Elementary School Woodcrest Elementary School
Denker Avenue LaFayette Park Primary Center Redondo Shores High School Woodham Middle School
Dennis Chavez Elementary School Laguna Creek High School Redondo Union High School Woodlake Elementary
Dennis Earl Elementary School Laguna Niguel Elementary School Redwood Elementary School Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
Descanso Elementary Laguna Nueva School Redwood High School Woodland Elementary School
Desert Ridge Middle School Lagunitas Elementary School Redwood Middle School Woodland Elementary School
Desert Trails Prep Academy Lake Canyon Elementary School Redwood Shores Elementary School Woodland High School
Desert Willow Family School Lake Center Middle School Reese Elementary School Woodland Hills Academy
Desert Winds High School Lake Don Pedro Elementary Regency Park Elementary School Woodland Hills Elementary School
DeSoto Alternative School Lake Elementary Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Woodland Hills Elementary School
Devonshire Elementary School Lake Forest Elementary School Regional Occupation Program Woodland Polytechnic Academy
Diablo Community Day School Lake Placid Elementary School Reid Continuation High School Woodland Prairie Elementary School
Diablo View Middle School Lake Placid Middle/High School Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Woodridge Elementary
Diablo Vista Elementary School Lake Street PC Renaissance High School Woodsboro Elementary
Diablo Vista Middle School Lakeland Elementary School Renaissance School for the Arts Woodside Elementary School
Dianne Feinstein Elementary School Lakeland Junior High School Renew Virtual Academy K12 #1 Woodside High School
Dibble Adult School Lakeland Senior High School Rescue C.O.O.L. School Woodside Learning Center
Dickison Elementary Lakeshore Alternative Elementary School Rescue Elementary Woodson Elementary School
Diego Rivera Learning Complex Lakeside Middle School Research and Accountability Woodstock Child Development Center
Dingle Elementary School Lakeview Reseda High School Woody Gap School
Discovery Bay Elementary Lakeview Elementary Resurrection Woonsocket School District
Discovery Charter School Lakeview Elementary School Reyes Elementary School Workman Elementary
Discovery Elementary School Lakeview Elementary School Reynolds Elementary Wren Avenue Elementary School
Discovery High School Lakeview High School RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility Wright Elementary School
Discovery Middle School Lakewood Elementary School Rialto High School Wrightwood Elementary School
Discovery School of the Arts Lakewood High School Rialto Middle School WUSD Preschool
Divide High School Lakota Elementary School Richard M. Moon Primary School Wyandotte High School
Division of Special Education Lakota Public School Richland Avenue School Yerba Buena High School
Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School Lalumier School Richland Junior High School YES Academy
Dixie Elementary Lanai Road Ridge Family Center for Learning YES Academy
Dixon Elementary Landers Elementary School Ridgepoint Elementary Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Dodson Middle School Landmark Elementary Ridgeview Elementary Ygnacio Valley High School
Dollahan Elementary Langston Chapel Elementary School Riley Elementary School Yick Wo Alternative Elementary School
Dolores Gonzales Elementary School Langston Chapel Middle School Rimrock Elementary School Yolo Education Center
Dolores Huerta Elementary Langston Hughes Academy Rio Calaveras Elementary York Community High School
Dominguez Elementary School Lankershim Elementary Rio Costilla Elementary York Elementary School
Dominguez High School Lansing Alternative School Rio del Mar Elementary Yosemite Park High School
Don Bosco Technology Academy Lanterman HS Rio Del Oro Elementary School Yosemite Valley School
Don Callejon K-8 School Las Animas Elementary School Rio Grande High School Young Oak Kim Academy
Don Juan Avila Elementary School Las Flores Elementary School Rio Linda Preparatory Academy Yountville Elementary School
Don Juan Avila Middle School Las Flores High School Rio Linda Senior High School Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Don Julian Elementary School Las Flores Middle School Rio Tierra Junior High School Yreka Adult School
Don Riggio Elementary School Las Juntas Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary Yreka High School
Dona Merced Elementary School Las Lomas High School Rio Vista Elementary School Ysabel Barnett Elementary School
Donald F. Bradach Elementary Las Lomitas Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary School Yucca Mesa Elementary School
Donald Lum Elementary School Las Palmas Elementary School River City High School Yucca Valley Elementary School
Donald Rheem Elementary School LaSalle High School River Middle School Yucca Valley High School
Donald Rheem Elementary School PTA LaSalle Junior High School River Oaks Elementary School Zamora Elementary School
Donaldson Way Elementary School LaSalle Parish Special Education Department Rivera Middle School Zane Grey HS
Donlon Elementary School Lassalette Riverbank Elementary School Zela Davis Elementary School
Dooley Latimer Elementary School Riverbank High School Zia Elementary School
Dorris Place Elementary Latino College Preparatory Academy Riverbank Language Academy Zones of Choice
Double Eagle Elementary School Latona Elementary School Riverside Drive Elementary Zuni Elementary School
Dougherty Valley High School Latrobe Elementary School Riverside High School Zupanic High School
Douglass Elementary School Laurel Creek Elementary School Riverside Meadows Intermediate School ~[Delete 10/30/14] Connexions Academy
Douglass Middle School Laurel Dell Elementary School Riverview Elementary School ~Demo School
Dove Hill Elementary School Laurel Elementary Riverview Middle School ~Esparto USD Demo School
Downtown High School Laurel Elementary Riverview Middle School ~Josh Standard High School
Doyle Career and Transition Center Laurel Elementary School Riverview Middle School ~Rebecca High School
Dozier-Libbey Medical High School Laurel Elementary School Roadrunners Middle School ~WSD Demo
Dr. Charles Drew College Prep Academy Laurel Span School Rob Reiner Center
Dr. Elmer S. Bagnall Laurel Street Elementary Robert E. Willett Elementary
Dr. Frederick N. Sweetsir Laurelwood Elementary Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools